Loading...

Reba McEntire Country Music Singer Profile, Images And Wallpapers


Reba McEntire Profile
Famous As: Country Music Singer
Birth Name: Reba Nell McEntire
Birth Date: March 28, 1955
Birth Place: McAlester, Oklahoma, USA
Claim To Fame: Single "Can't Even Get The Blues No More" (1982)
Height: 5' 6"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Clark Vincent McEntire
Mother: Jacqueline McEntire
Brother: Del Stanley McEntire aka Pake McEntire (b. 23-Jun-53)
Sisters: Alice Foran (b. 3-Dec-51), Susie Luchsinger (christian music singer, b. 8-Nov-57)
Spouse: Charlie Battles (steer wrestler, 21-Jun-76 - 1987), Narvel Blackstock (steel guitarist, since 3-Jun-89)
Son: Shelby Steven McEntire Blackstock (b. 23-Feb-90)

Reba McEntire
 Reba McEntire
 Reba McEntire
 Reba McEntire
 Reba McEntire
 Reba McEntire
 Reba McEntire

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...