Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Oprah Winfrey Profile And Nice Pictures

Oprah Winfrey Profile
Oprah Winfrey
Famous As: Entrepreneur, producer, actress
Birth Name: Oprah Gail Winfrey
Birth Date: January 29, 1954
Birth Place: Kosciusko, Mississippi, USA
Claim to Fame: "The Oprah Winfrey Show" host
Height: 5' 6.5
Nationality: American
Father: Vernon Winfrey
Mother: Vernita Lee
Sister: Patricia Lee-Lloyd (stepsister)
Relation: Stedman Graham (educator-author, since 1986)

Oprah Winfrey
Oprah Winfrey
 Oprah Winfrey
Oprah Winfrey

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...