Loading...

Pop Singer Pink Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Pink Profile
Pink
Famous As: Pop/Rock singer
Birth Name: Alecia Beth Moore
Birth Date: September 08, 1979
Birth Place: Doylestown, Pennsylvania, USA
Claim To Fame: Album "Can't Take Me Home" (2000)
Height: 5' 4"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: James Moore
Mother: Judith Moore
Brother: Jason Moore
Spouse: Carey Hart (motocross racer, since 7-Jan-06)
Relation: Tommy Lee (Motley Crue drummer)
Daughter: Willow Sage Hart (b. 2-Jun-11)

Pink
Pink
 Pink
Pink
 Pink
Pink
 Pink
Pink
 Pink
Pink
 Pink
Pink

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...