Loading...

Paul Walker Profile, Pictures, Images And Wallpapers


Paul Walker Profile
Paul Walker
Famous As: Actor
Birth Name: Paul William Walker IV
Birth Date: September 12, 1973
Birth Place: Glendale, California, USA
Claim To Fame: As Brian O'Conner in "The Fast and the Furious" (2001)
Height: 6' 3"
Nationality: American
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Father: Paul William Walker III
Mother: Cheryl Crabtree
Brothers: Caleb, Cody
Sisters: Ashlie, Amie
Relation: Jasmine Pilchard-Gosnell
Daughter: Meadow Rain (b. 04-Nov-99)

Paul Walker
Paul Walker
 Paul Walker
Paul Walker
 Paul Walker
Paul Walker
 Paul Walker
Paul Walker
 Paul Walker
Paul Walker
 Paul Walker
Paul Walker
 Paul Walker
Paul Walker

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...