Blogger Tips and TricksLatest Tips And TricksBlogger Tricks

Jennifer Aniston Profie And Pics, Wallpapers 2011

Jennifer Aniston Profile
Birth Name: Jennifer Anastassakis
Birth Date: February 11, 1969
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California, USA
Height: 5' 5''
Sex: Female
Nationality: American
Profession: Actress, producer
Education: Rudolph Steiner School in New York, New York High School of the Performing Arts in Manhattan, New York (attended night classes; majored in Psychology)
Fiorello La Guardia School of Music, Art & Performing Arts, New York City
Husband/Wife: Brad Pitt (actor; born on December 18, 1963; married on July 29, 2000; separated on January 7, 2005; divorced on October 2, 2005)
Relationship: John Mayer (singer; dated April 2008-March 2009), Vince Vaughn (actor; dated 2005-2006), Tate Donovan (actor; dated November 1995-April 1998), Adam Duritz (musician; dated 1995), Daniel MacDonald (actor; dated 1990), Charlie Schlatter (actor; dated 1990)
Father: John Aniston (actor, appeared in NBC's Days of Our Lives; born on July 24, 1937, married on December 11, 1965; divorced on August 20, 1980)
Mother: Nancy Aniston (photographer, actress, model)
Half Brother: John T. Melick (assistant director; born in 1959; mother: Sherry Rooney), Alexander
Grand Mother: Joanna Aniston (her father's side)
Step Mother: Sherry Rooney (actress; married on June 14, 1984 until present)
Claim to fame: as Rachel Green on TV Series: Friends (1994)

Jennifer Aniston
 Jennifer Aniston
 Jennifer Aniston
 Jennifer Aniston
 Jennifer Aniston

No comments:

Post a Comment

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...